Class A Diesel Motorhomes For Sale in Montana, Idaho, and Washington
The class A diesel motorhome provides you with an all-in-one RVing experience in a truly luxury-focused form. Class A diesel motorhomes are solid and come with all of the bells and whistles to make any road trip that you have on the books into a luxury affair! You won’t believe how much versatility you will get in a class A! These beauties live up to their name as the gold-standard in the RVing industry. If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of class A motorhomes diesel for sale in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Bretz RV & Marine, your top class A diesel motorhome dealer in Montana, Idaho, and Washington.
Motor Home Class A - Diesel
-
How many horizons will you enjoy, in your new Horizon?!?!Stock #98642Billings, MTHow many horizons will you enjoy, in your new Horizon?!?!
-
Diesel power, luxury living, and road-trip comfort in a Class AStock #101255Billings, MTDiesel power, luxury living, and road-trip comfort in a Class A
- Sleeps 6
- 3 slides
- 360 Hp Cummins
- PRICE: $99,995
- List Price: $118,781
- Discount: $18,786
Payments From: $852 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
Stock #101018Missoula, MT
- Sleeps 5
- 2 slides
- Navistar MaxxForce 7
- PRICE: $99,999
- List Price: $119,997
- Discount: $19,998
- Sleeps 6
- 3 slides
- 340Hp Cummins ISB
- PRICE: $119,995
- List Price: $139,995
- Discount: $20,000
Payments From: $1,022 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
DIESEL POWERED & READY TO HIT THE ROAD IN LUXURY!Stock #98222Billings, MTDIESEL POWERED & READY TO HIT THE ROAD IN LUXURY!
- Sleeps 4
- 3 slides
- 8.9L Cummins
- PRICE: $139,995
- List Price: $174,995
- Discount: $35,000
Payments From: $1,193 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
BEAUTIFUL , LUXURIOUS AND ELEGANT CLASS 'A' DIESEL ~ THIS IS A MUST SEE !Stock #98356Liberty Lake, WABEAUTIFUL , LUXURIOUS AND ELEGANT CLASS 'A' DIESEL ~ THIS IS A MUST SEE !
- PRICE: $169,995
- List Price: $189,995
- Discount: $20,000
Payments From: $1,448 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
ONE OF THE MOST POPULAR FLOORPLANS JUST ARRIVED! BATH AND A HALF AND ROOM FOR THE KIDDOS!Stock #95337Billings, MTONE OF THE MOST POPULAR FLOORPLANS JUST ARRIVED! BATH AND A HALF AND ROOM FOR THE KIDDOS!
- Sleeps 6
- 3 slides
- Cummins ISB 6.7L
- 340 HP
- PRICE: $179,995
- List Price: $219,686
- Discount: $39,691
Payments From: $1,534 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
Ask us about NO SALES TAX!
- Sleeps 6
- 2 slides
- Cummins ISB 6.7L
- 300 HP
- PRICE: $179,995
- List Price: $199,995
- Discount: $20,000
Beautiful Tiffin In Great Condition Inside And Out!Stock #96283Boise, IDBeautiful Tiffin In Great Condition Inside And Out!
- Sleeps 6
- 4 slides
- Cummins ISL 450 Hp
- PRICE: $179,995
- List Price: $229,995
- Discount: $50,000
GORGEOUS ARIA DIESEL PUSHER WITH ALL THE LUXURY YOU COULD WANT! THIS BABY IS READY FOR ALL YOUR CROSS COUNTRY ADVENTURES! CALL TODAY!Stock #95339Pasco, WAGORGEOUS ARIA DIESEL PUSHER WITH ALL THE LUXURY YOU COULD WANT! THIS BABY IS READY FOR ALL YOUR CROSS COUNTRY ADVENTURES! CALL TODAY!
- Sleeps 7
- 4 slides
- Cummins ISB-XT 6.7L
- 360 HP
- PRICE: $189,995
- List Price: $239,978
- Discount: $49,983
Payments From: $1,619 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
Stock #98583Missoula, MT
- Sleeps 6
- 4 slides
- Cummins ISL
- 450 HP
- PRICE: $199,995
- List Price: $259,995
- Discount: $60,000
Payments From: $1,704 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
- Sleeps 7
- 3 slides
- Cummins B6.7
- 360 HP
- PRICE: $219,995
- List Price: $269,995
- Discount: $50,000
Payments From: $1,874 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details »

.png?modified=0626202019415869)