Featured Boat Inventory
-
- List Price: $38,325
- Discount: $13,330
- PRICE: $24,995
-
GREAT PONTOON FOR FIRST TIME BOATERS ! (Trailer Included)
- List Price: $39,033
- Discount: $14,038
- PRICE: $24,995
-
*Price includes a $5,000 finance rebate, OAC.
- List Price: $47,045
- Discount: $17,050
- PRICE: $29,995
-
- List Price: $48,004
- Discount: $18,009
- PRICE: $29,995
-
trailer included in sale price
- List Price: $42,481
- Discount: $6,986
- PRICE: $35,495
-
STYLE & LUXURY ALL WRAPPED UP IN THIS SYLVAN!
- List Price: $56,372
- Discount: $15,877
- PRICE: $40,495
-
- List Price: $44,885
- Discount: $3,890
- PRICE: $40,995
-
JUST ARRIVED ~ SOME STOCK PHOTOS ~ MORE IMAGES COMING SOON
- List Price: $95,220
- Discount: $19,165
- PRICE: $76,055
-
- List Price: $30,950
- Discount: $3,955
- PRICE: $26,995
-
GET READY TO MAKE WAVES IN STYLE !
- List Price: $40,431
- Discount: $500
- PRICE: $39,931
Previous Inventory Unit
Next Inventory Unit
Your Boat Adventures Start Here.
At Bretz RV & Marine, we carry the nation's top manufacturers at volume discount prices, with a service department that stands behind our products. We are family-owned, and proud of it!
With the top boat brands to choose from, we offer the largest inventory in the Pacific Northwest. Stop by today and start your next boat adventure!

.png?modified=0626202019415869)