Motorhomes for sale in Missoula, MT
Motor Home Super C - Diesel
-
Luxury meets adventure; take every journey to the next level.Stock #98676Billings, MTLuxury meets adventure; take every journey to the next level.
- Sleeps 6
- 2 slides
- 6.6L V8
- 350 HP
- PRICE: $199,995
- List Price: $264,909
- Discount: $64,914
Payments From: $1,704 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
DOUBLE SLIDES, THEATER SEATING, & BUNK OVER CAB!Stock #98677Boise, IDDOUBLE SLIDES, THEATER SEATING, & BUNK OVER CAB!
- Sleeps 6
- 2 slides
- 6.6L V8
- 350 HP
- PRICE: $199,995
- List Price: $266,245
- Discount: $66,250
BRAND NEW SUPER C JUST ARRIVED !Stock #98599Nampa, IDBRAND NEW SUPER C JUST ARRIVED !
- Sleeps 6
- 2 slides
- Cummins B6.7
- 360 HP
- PRICE: $279,995
- List Price: $407,617
- Discount: $127,622
Payments From: $2,385 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
- Sleeps 5
- 3 slides
- Cummins 8.9L
- 360 HP
- PRICE: $488,035
- List Price: $560,960
- Discount: $72,925
Payments From: $4,158 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
Ask us about NO SALES TAX!
- Sleeps 8
- 3 slides
- Cummins B6.7
- 360 HP
- PRICE: $279,995
- List Price: $382,494
- Discount: $102,499
LIKE NEW SUPER C ! CALL FOR MORE INFORMATIONStock #98115Liberty Lake, WALIKE NEW SUPER C ! CALL FOR MORE INFORMATION
- Sleeps 6
- 2 slides
- Cummins 6.7L I6 Turbo
- 360 HP
- PRICE: $209,995
- List Price: $249,995
- Discount: $40,000
Payments From: $1,789 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
BUNK OVER CAB, THEATER SEATING, & TWO SLIDES!Stock #97844Missoula, MTBUNK OVER CAB, THEATER SEATING, & TWO SLIDES!
- Sleeps 5
- 2 slides
- 6.7L Power Stroke 4 x 4 V8 Turbo
- 330 HP
- PRICE: $209,995
- List Price: $287,756
- Discount: $77,761
- Sleeps 5
- 2 slides
- 6.7L Power Stroke 4 x 4 V8 Turbo
- 330 HP
- PRICE: $164,999
- List Price: $189,996
- Discount: $24,997
Payments From: $1,406 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
Absolutely Just the Perfect Couples Coach!Stock #97285Billings, MTAbsolutely Just the Perfect Couples Coach!
-
Come Check Out This Beautiful Coach Today Before it’s Gone!Stock #96641Billings, MTCome Check Out This Beautiful Coach Today Before it’s Gone!
- PRICE: $79,995
- List Price: $89,995
- Discount: $10,000
Payments From: $682 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
Stock #96317Missoula, MT
- PRICE: $154,995
- List Price: $179,995
- Discount: $25,000
Payments From: $1,321 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
FULL PAINT? CHECK! AUTO LEVELING? CHECK! 4X4? CHECK! ADD IN ONLY 8,000 MILES AND PLENTY OF ROOM FOR ANYONE IN YOUR FAMILY MAKES THIS SUPER C SUPER TERRIFIC!Stock #95336Billings, MTFULL PAINT? CHECK! AUTO LEVELING? CHECK! 4X4? CHECK! ADD IN ONLY 8,000 MILES AND PLENTY OF ROOM FOR ANYONE IN YOUR FAMILY MAKES THIS SUPER C SUPER TERRIFIC!
- Sleeps 8
- 1 slides
- 6.7L Power Stroke V8 4 X 4 Turbo Diesel
- 330 HP
- PRICE: $179,995
- List Price: $199,967
- Discount: $19,972
Payments From: $1,534 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details »