Motorhomes for sale in Boise, Idaho
Motor Home Class A
-
~CALL FOR DETAILS ~ MORE PHOTOS COMING SOONStock #101311Boise, ID~CALL FOR DETAILS ~ MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON
-
- Sleeps 5
- 2 slides
- 6.8L V-10
- PRICE: $79,982
- List Price: $89,999
- Discount: $10,017
Payments From: $681 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
JUST ARRIVED ~ WON'T LAST LONG !
- Sleeps 7
- 2 slides
- Triton 6.8L V-10
-
- Sleeps 5
- 2 slides
- 6.8L Triton V10
- 320 HP
- PRICE: $89,982
- List Price: $99,999
- Discount: $10,017
Payments From: $767 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
MASTER SUITE, FIREPLACE, & THEATER SEATING!Stock #94675Boise, IDMASTER SUITE, FIREPLACE, & THEATER SEATING!
- Sleeps 6
- 2 slides
- 7.3L V8
- 335 HP
- PRICE: $138,995
- List Price: $209,468
- Discount: $70,473
Payments From: $1,184 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details »
Motor Home Class A - Diesel
-
Beautiful Tiffin In Great Condition Inside And Out!Stock #96283Boise, IDBeautiful Tiffin In Great Condition Inside And Out!
- Sleeps 6
- 4 slides
- Cummins ISL 450 Hp
- PRICE: $179,995
- List Price: $229,995
- Discount: $50,000
Payments From: $1,534 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details »
Motor Home Class C - Diesel
-
REAR BATH, MURPHY BED, & U-SHAPED DINETTE!
- Sleeps 6
- 1 slides
- 3.0L 6-Cylinder
- 188 HP
- PRICE: $119,982
- List Price: $129,999
- Discount: $10,017
Payments From: $1,022 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
FULL WALL SLIDE, REAR CORNER BATHROOM, & QUEEN SIZED BED!Stock #101529Boise, IDFULL WALL SLIDE, REAR CORNER BATHROOM, & QUEEN SIZED BED!
- Sleeps 3
- 1 slides
- 3.0L V6 Turbo Diesel
- 188 HP
-
LARGE SLIDE, COUNTERTOP EXTENTION, & PRIVAE TOILET & SHOWER!Stock #100732Boise, IDLARGE SLIDE, COUNTERTOP EXTENTION, & PRIVAE TOILET & SHOWER!
- Sleeps 4
- 1 slides
- 4-Cylinder High Output
- 208 HP
- PRICE: $99,995
- List Price: $180,583
- Discount: $80,588
Payments From: $852 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
2026 CLASS C - DIESEL JUST ARRIVED ~ COME TAKE A LOOK !Stock #100635Boise, ID2026 CLASS C - DIESEL JUST ARRIVED ~ COME TAKE A LOOK !
- Sleeps 3
- 2.0L I4 Turbo Diesel High Output
- 208 HP
- PRICE: $179,995
- List Price: $250,025
- Discount: $70,030
Payments From: $1,534 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
QUEEN SIZE MURPHY BED, SWIVEL CAPTAIN CHAIRS, & CAB OVER BUNKStock #98229Boise, IDQUEEN SIZE MURPHY BED, SWIVEL CAPTAIN CHAIRS, & CAB OVER BUNK
- Sleeps 5
- 1 slides
- V-6 Turbo Diesel
- 188 HP
- PRICE: $129,995
- List Price: $148,775
- Discount: $18,780
Payments From: $1,108 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
GREAT MOTORHOME AT A GREAT PRICE. STOP IN TODAY TO TAKE A LOOK.Stock #96287Boise, IDGREAT MOTORHOME AT A GREAT PRICE. STOP IN TODAY TO TAKE A LOOK.
- Sleeps 5
- 2 slides
- 3.0L V6
- 188 HP
- PRICE: $69,995
- List Price: $79,995
- Discount: $10,000
Payments From: $596 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details »