Class A Diesel Motorhomes For Sale in Montana, Idaho, and Washington
The class A diesel motorhome provides you with an all-in-one RVing experience in a truly luxury-focused form. Class A diesel motorhomes are solid and come with all of the bells and whistles to make any road trip that you have on the books into a luxury affair! You won’t believe how much versatility you will get in a class A! These beauties live up to their name as the gold-standard in the RVing industry. If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of class A motorhomes diesel for sale in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Bretz RV & Marine, your top class A diesel motorhome dealer in Montana, Idaho, and Washington.
Motor Home Class A - Diesel
-
Beautiful Class A Motorhome! Call for Details!Stock #98208Liberty Lake, WABeautiful Class A Motorhome! Call for Details!
- Sleeps 6
- 2 slides
- Cummins ISB 6.7L
- 300 HP
- PRICE: $199,995
- List Price: $303,824
- Discount: $103,829
Payments From: $1,704 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
Ask us about NO SALES TAX!
- Sleeps 6
- 2 slides
- Cummins ISB 6.7L
- 300 HP
- PRICE: $199,995
- List Price: $317,842
- Discount: $117,847
Ask us about NO SALES TAX!
- Sleeps 5
- 4 slides
- Cummins B6.7
- 340 HP
- PRICE: $249,995
- List Price: $371,553
- Discount: $121,558
Payments From: $2,130 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
CALL FOR DETAILS - STOCK PHOTOS / NOT ACTUALStock #99223Pasco, WACALL FOR DETAILS - STOCK PHOTOS / NOT ACTUAL
- Sleeps 4
- 3 slides
- Cummins B6.7
- 340 HP
- PRICE: $269,995
- List Price: $395,639
- Discount: $125,644
Payments From: $2,300 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
Ask us about NO SALES TAX!
- Sleeps 5
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9
- 380 HP
- PRICE: $329,995
- List Price: $464,625
- Discount: $134,630
Payments From: $2,811 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
BEAUTIFUL , LUXURIOUS AND ELEGANT CLASS 'A' DEISEL ~ THIS IS A MUST SEE !Stock #96308Nampa, IDBEAUTIFUL , LUXURIOUS AND ELEGANT CLASS 'A' DEISEL ~ THIS IS A MUST SEE !
- Sleeps 7
- 3 slides
- Cummins L9
- 380 HP
- PRICE: $329,995
- List Price: $478,198
- Discount: $148,203
Stock #94192Liberty Lake, WA
- Sleeps 4
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9
- 450 HP
- PRICE: $379,995
- List Price: $664,320
- Discount: $284,325
Payments From: $3,237 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
ARE YOU READY FOR AN ADVENTURE ~ COME CHECK OUT THIS CLASS AStock #94668Missoula, MTARE YOU READY FOR AN ADVENTURE ~ COME CHECK OUT THIS CLASS A
- Sleeps 4
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9
- 450 HP
- PRICE: $399,995
- List Price: $692,026
- Discount: $292,031
Payments From: $3,408 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
Ask us about NO SALES TAX!
- Sleeps 7
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9
- 450 HP
- PRICE: $449,995
- List Price: $604,561
- Discount: $154,566
Payments From: $3,834 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
- Sleeps 5
- 4 slides
- Cummins L 8.9
- 380 HP
- PRICE: $495,284
- List Price: $569,292
- Discount: $74,008
Payments From: $4,220 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
Ask us about NO SALES TAX!
- Sleeps 6
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9
- 450 HP
- PRICE: $499,995
- List Price: $701,043
- Discount: $201,048
Payments From: $4,260 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details » -
TIFFIN ~ WHERE COMFORT MEETS TIMELESS SOPHISTICATION !Stock #97281Nampa, IDTIFFIN ~ WHERE COMFORT MEETS TIMELESS SOPHISTICATION !
- Sleeps 6
- 4 slides
- Cummins L9
- 450 HP
- PRICE: $499,995
- List Price: $724,135
- Discount: $224,140
Payments From: $4,260 /mo.Get Our Lowest Price! View Details »

.png?modified=0626202019415869)